Formwork

t bolt waler beam strap 97329

T-BOLT (WALER/BEAM STRAP) {F360}

PRODUCT # 97329

aluma jack electric 6 ft

ALUMA JACK ELECTRIC (6')

carpenter bracket double channel 92000

CARPENTER BRACKET

PRODUCT #DESCRIPTION
92000 FOR 4" DOUBLE CHANNEL
92100 FOR 6" DOUBLE CHANNEL
a clamp assembly 97055

"A" CLAMP ASSEMBLY

PRODUCT #DESCRIPTION
97055 "A" CLAMP EXTRUSION
97056 1/2" BOLT ASSEMBLY
corner tie bracket plate 92101

CORNER TIE BRACKET/PLATE

PRODUCT # 92101

rigid tube clamp 94200

RIGID TUBE CLAMP

PRODUCT # 94200

aluminum tubing 94210

ALUMINUM TUBING

PRODUCT # 94210

form wedge for snap tie 95535

FORM WEDGE FOR SNAP TIE

PRODUCT # 95535

s profile fitting top altiflex 99621

S-PROFILE FITTING (TOP) {ALTIFLEX}

PRODUCT # 99621

99626 - cage altiflex

CAGE {ALTIFLEX}

PRODUCT # 99626

s profile 1 m altiflex 99617

S-PROFILE {ALTIFLEX}

PRODUCT #SIZE
99617 1 METRE
99625 1.25 METRE
99618 2 METRE
99619 3 METRE
rubber gasket 4 m altiflex 99613

RUBBER GASKET {ALTIFLEX}

PRODUCT #SIZE
99613 4 METRE
99614 5 METRE
99615 6 METRE
99616 7 METRE
interim door altiflex 100x200cm 18d 99612

INTERIM DOOR #18D (100 X 200CM) {ALTIFLEX}

PRODUCT # 99612

bolt assembly  m20x120mm  f360 waler splice lifting lug angled 97332

BOLT ASSEMBLY (M20 x 120MM) [WALER SPLICE/LIFTING LUG] {F360}

PRODUCT # 97332

edge beam f360 8 12 14 ft 97318

EDGE BEAM {F360}

PRODUCT #SIZE
97320 8 FEET
97319 12 FEET
97318 14 FEET
pin assembly waler f360 97323

PIN ASSEMBLY (WALER) {F360}

PRODUCT # 97323

safety clip for altiflex interim 99624

SAFETY CLIP {ALTIFLEX}

PRODUCT # 99624

s profile fitting cover altiflex 99623

S-PROFILE FITTING (COVER) {ALTIFLEX}

PRODUCT # 99623

s profile fitting 99622

S-PROFILE FITTING (LINK) {ALTIFLEX}

PRODUCT # 99622

s profile fitting foot altiflex 99620

S-PROFILE FITTING (FOOT) {ALTIFLEX}

PRODUCT # 99620

interim window altiflex 75x125 99606

INTERIM WINDOW {ALTIFLEX}

PRODUCT #SIZE (CM)
99600 #2 (50 X 75)
99601 #3 (50 X 100)
99602 #4 (50 X 125)
99603 #5 (50 X 150)
99604 #7 (50 X 200)
99605 #9 (75 X 100)
99606 #10 (75 X 125)
99607 #13 (75 X 200)
99608 #14 (100 X 100)
99609 #15 (100 X 125)
99610 #16 (100 X 150)
99611 #18 (100 X 200)
4 bottle lift cage 96846

FOUR BOTTLE LIFT CAGE

PRODUCT # 96846

pedestrian fence 9 ft 5 in 6 ft 5 in 93921

PEDESTRIAN FENCE (9.5'x 6.5')

PRODUCT # 93921

lifting lug type i f360 97314

LIFTING LUG TYPE I {F360}

PRODUCT # 97314

heavy duty pin 95115

HEAVY DUTY PIN

PRODUCT # 95115

heavy duty screw jack 95105

HEAVY DUTY SCREWJACK

PRODUCT # 95105

safety fence grey 93919

SAFETY FENCE (8' x 42")

PRODUCT # 93919

single channel waler f360 97299

SINGLE CHANNEL WALER {F360}

PRODUCT #SIZE
97305 1.2 METRE
97304 2.4 METRE
97299 3.0 METRE
97303 3.6 METRE
97302 4.2 METRE
97301 4.8 METRE
97300 5.4 METRE
pin with chain prop head sg 97330

PIN WITH CHAIN (PROP HEAD) {F360}

PRODUCT # 97330

prop head fixed with pin f360 97346

PROP HEAD FIXED WITH PIN ASSEMBLY {F360}

PRODUCT # 97346

guardrail post and bracket f360 97327

GUARDRAIL POST & BRACKET {F360}

PRODUCT # 97327

prop brace f360 97310

PROP BRACE {F360}

PRODUCT #DESCRIPTION
97310 0.9M x 1.2M
97311 0.9M x 1.8M
97312 0.9M x 2.4M
97313 0.9M x 3.0M
prop wheel bracket type i f360 97309

PROP WHEEL BRACKET TYPE I {F360}

PRODUCT # 97309

waler splice 852mm f360 97325

WALER SPLICE X 852MM {F360}

PRODUCT # 97325

aluminum prop green no 2 f360 97328

ALUMINUM PROP #2 {F360}

PRODUCT # 97328

multi bottle lift cage 96843

MULTI BOTTLE LIFT CAGE

PRODUCT # 96843

loading platform sk3 93480

LOADING PLATFORM

PRODUCT #SIZE
93480 SK3 (8.5' x 16')
93490 SK4 (10.5' x 20')
scaffold working platform 5 ft 93560

SCAFFOLD WORKING PLATFORM

PRODUCT #SIZE
93560 5 FEET
93570 7 FEET
93580 10 FEET
super shore 98105

SUPER SHORE

PRODUCT # 98105

push pull wall brace 14 in 94465

PUSH/PULL WALL BRACE

PRODUCT #SIZE
94464 12 FEET
94465 14 FEET
94470 20 FEET
lifting beam 92960

LIFTING BEAM

PRODUCT # 92960

column clamp 36in 92430

COLUMN CLAMP (PER SET)

PRODUCT #SIZE
92430 36 INCHES
92440 48 INCHES
91780 60 INCHES
92441 WEDGE
elevator flipper beam 91340

ELEVATOR FLIPPER BEAM (PAIR)

PRODUCT # 91340

light duty screwjack 92963

LIGHT DUTY SCREWJACK

PRODUCT # 92963

light duty caster 91220

LIGHT DUTY CASTER

PRODUCT # 91220

barrel lift cage 96842

BARREL LIFT CAGE

PRODUCT # 96842

galvanized steel tube 1 9 o d 91720

GALVANIZED STEEL TUBE (1.9" O.D.)

PRODUCT #SIZE
91720 5 FEET
91721 8 FEET
91722 9 FEET
91723 10 FEET
91724 12 FEET
91725 16 FEET
double channel column clamp 91790

DOUBLE CHANNEL COLUMN CLAMP

PRODUCT #SIZE
96871 4 INCH
91790 6 INCH
dolly low landing 92310

LOW LANDING DOLLY

PRODUCT # 92310

dolly hi truss 92320

HI TRUSS DOLLY

PRODUCT # 92320

light duty frame 92951

LIGHT DUTY FRAME

PRODUCT #SIZE
92950 3 FEET
92951 5 FEET
92952 6 FEET
92953 8 FEET
post driver 93640

POST DRIVER

PRODUCT # 93640

fence pedestrian feet 93922

PEDESTRIAN FENCE (FEET)

PRODUCT # 93922

fence pedestrian lock 93923

PEDESTRIAN FENCE (LOCK)

PRODUCT # 93923

post slab grab 94181

SLAB GRAB POST

PRODUCT # 94181

guardrail post extension 94185

GUARDRAIL POST & EXTENSION

PRODUCT #DESCRIPTION
94185 GUARDRAIL POST
94182 EXTENSION
swivel tube clamp 94190

SWIVEL TUBE CLAMP

PRODUCT # 94190

double channel stiffback 4in 94320

DOUBLE CHANNEL STIFFBACK (4")

PRODUCT # 94320

plate washer 2in 4in 5in 94680 96862 96920

PLATE WASHER (5/8" THICK)

PRODUCT #SIZE
94680 2" x 2" (3/8" Hole)
96920 4" x 4" (1/2" Hole)
96861 5" x 5" (3/4" Hole)
96862 5" x 5" (1" Hole)
94490 6" x 6" (3/4" Hole)
94491 6" x 6" (1" Hole)
94492 6" x 6" (1-1/4" Hole)
heavy duty brace 95004

HEAVY DUTY BRACE

PRODUCT #SIZE
95004 4 FEET
95005 5 FEET
95007 7 FEET
95008 8 FEET
95010 10 FEET
jump bracket 95031

JUMP BRACKET

PRODUCT # 95031

u head assembly 95100

U-HEAD ASSEMBLY

PRODUCT # 95100

heavy duty baseplate 95110

HEAVY DUTY BASEPLATE

PRODUCT # 95110

taper tie 36in 95536

TAPER TIE & NUT

PRODUCT #SIZE
95536 36" {END: 3/4" - 1"}
95542 42" {END: 3/4" - 1"}
95543 42" {END: 1" - 1-1/4"}
95548 48" {END: 3/4" - 1"}
95549 48" {END: 1" - 1-1/4"}
95554 54" {END: 1" - 1-1/4"}
95560 60" {END: 3/4" - 1"}
95561 60" {END: 1" - 1-1/4"}
95566 66" {END: 1" - 1-1/4"}
95571 72" {END: 3/4" - 1"}
95572 72" {END: 1" - 1-1/4"}
93240 TAPER TIE NUT (3/4")
93241 TAPER TIE NUT (1")
93242 TAPER TIE NUT (1-1/4")
heavy duty frame 96003

HEAVY DUTY FRAME

PRODUCT #SIZE
96003 3 FEET
96005 5 FEET
96006 6 FEET
safety fence yellow 5ft 42in 96860

SAFETY FENCE (YELLOW)

PRODUCT #SIZE
96860 5' X 42"
93920 10' X 42"
a1 clamp assembly f360 97333

"A1" CLAMP ASSEMBLY {F360}

PRODUCT #DESCRIPTION
97333 "A1" CLAMP EXTRUSION [F360]
97351 1/2" BOLT ASSEMBLY [F360]
aluma beam 4 ft 97004

ALUMA BEAM

PRODUCT #SIZE
97004 4 FEET
97005 5 FEET
97006 6 FEET
97007 7 FEET
97008 8 FEET
97009 9 FEET
97010 10 FEET
97105 10.5 FEET
97012 12 FEET
97014 14 FEET
97016 16 FEET
97018 18 FEET
97020 20 FEET
97021 21 FEET
97215 21.5 FEET
97024 24 FEET
97026 26 FEET
aluminum prop blue no 4 f360 97306

ALUMINUM PROP #4 {F360}

PRODUCT # 97306

aluminum prop yellow no 3 f360 97307

ALUMINUM PROP #3 {F360}

PRODUCT # 97307

prop head fixed f360 97308

PROP HEAD FIXED {F360}

PRODUCT # 97308

rod with nuts 20mm 600mm waler f360 97315

ROD WITH NUTS & WASHERS (20MM x 600MM) [WALER] {F360}

PRODUCT # 97315

stack tube top waler f360 97316

WALER STACK TUBE TOP {F360}

PRODUCT # 97316

stack tube bottom waler 97317

WALER STACK TUBE BOTTOM {F360}

PRODUCT # 97317

beam end cap f360 97321

BEAM END CAP {F360}

PRODUCT # 97321

spacer x 100mm f360 waler 97322

WALER SPACER X 100MM {F360}

PRODUCT # 97322

beam strap f360 waler 97324

WALER/BEAM STRAP {F360}

PRODUCT # 97324

shore 98102

SHORE

PRODUCT #DESCRIPTION
98102 SHORE #2
98103 SHORE #3
98104 SHORE #4
peri shore 98250

PERI SHORE

PRODUCT #DESCRIPTION
98250 MP250
98350 MP350
98480 MP480
98625 MP625